GFF 2nd Men 2019-2020

GFF 2nd Men 2019-2020

GFF 2ND DIV 2019/2020
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
L
W
W
L
W
6
4
0
2
10
7
3
12
2
W
L
D
D
W
6
3
2
1
11
3
8
11
3
D
W
W
L
D
7
3
2
2
7
2
5
11
4
L
W
D
W
D
6
3
2
1
6
2
4
11
5
W
W
W
D
D
6
3
2
1
6
3
3
11
6
W
L
W
D
L
6
3
1
2
7
6
1
10
7
L
W
D
D
W
6
2
2
2
6
6
0
8
8
W
W
D
L
 
4
2
1
1
7
4
3
7
9
L
L
D
W
W
6
2
1
3
9
8
1
7
10
W
D
W
L
L
5
2
1
2
3
4
-1
7
11
W
L
D
D
D
5
1
3
1
2
2
0
6
12
D
L
D
D
W
5
1
3
1
3
4
-1
6
13
L
W
D
 
 
3
1
1
1
1
4
-3
4
14
W
L
L
L
D
6
1
1
4
3
10
-7
4
15
L
W
L
D
L
6
1
1
4
3
14
-11
4
16
D
L
L
D
D
7
0
3
4
2
7
-5
3
MatchWeek 1
4 Dec 2019 16:30
Immigration Fc
1
1 0
Steve Biko Fc
0
4 Dec 2019 16:30
PSV WELLINGARA
2
2 0
Red Hawks
0
5 Dec 2019 16:30
Falcons FC
0
0 1
Young Africans
1
5 Dec 2019 16:30
Latrikunda United Fc
0
0 1
SAMGER FC
1
5 Dec 2019 16:30
Bombada Fc
3
3 0
2 Infantry fc
0
6 Dec 2019 16:30
Gunjur Fc
2
2 0
Team Rahino
0
7 Dec 2019 16:30
B4U Kiang West FC
2
2 0
Jarra West FC
0
10 Dec 2019 16:30
Red Hawks
1
1 2
Latrikunda United Fc
2
11 Dec 2019 16:30
Young Africans
2
2 1
B4U Kiang West FC
1
11 Dec 2019 17:30
SAMGER FC
0
0 0
Jam City Fc
0
12 Dec 2019 16:30
Steve Biko Fc
1
1 3
Gunjur Fc
3
12 Dec 2019 16:30
Team Rahino
0
0 1
Falcons FC
1
13 Dec 2019 16:30
Jarra West FC
2
2 1
Bombada Fc
1
14 Dec 2019 16:30
2 Infantry fc
0
0 6
PSV WELLINGARA
6
Serekund East Mini Stadium 18 Dec 2019 16:30
Falcons FC
0
0 0
Steve Biko Fc
0
Serekund East Mini Stadium 18 Dec 2019 16:30
Jam City Fc
0
0 2
Red Hawks
2
Serekund West Mini Stadium 19 Dec 2019 16:30
Latrikunda United Fc
1
1 0
PSV WELLINGARA
0
20 Dec 2019 16:30
Bombada Fc
1
1 0
Young Africans
0
20 Dec 2019 16:30
B4U Kiang West FC
3
3 2
Team Rahino
2
Banjul Mini-Stadium (KG5) 20 Dec 2019 16:30
Immigration Fc
0
0 1
SAMGER FC
1
21 Dec 2019 16:30
Jarra West FC
1
1 2
2 Infantry fc
2
3 Jan 2020 16:30
2 Infantry fc
0
0 2
Latrikunda United Fc
2
Manjai Mini Stadium 3 Jan 2020 16:30
PSV WELLINGARA
1
1 1
Jam City Fc
1
Serekund East Mini Stadium 3 Jan 2020 16:30
Serekunda East Bi
0
0 4
Falcons FC
4
Serekund East Mini Stadium 4 Jan 2020 13:00
Red Hawks
1
1 1
Immigration Fc
1
4 Jan 2020 16:30
B4U Kiang West FC
2
2 1
Steve Biko Fc
1
Manjai Mini Stadium 5 Jan 2020 16:30
SAMGER FC
-
- -
Gunjur Fc
-
5 Jan 2020 16:30
Jarra West FC
0
0 1
Young Africans
1
Brikama Box Bar Mini Stadium 5 Jan 2020 16:30
Bombada Fc
0
0 0
Team Rahino
0
Brikama Box Bar Mini Stadium 8 Jan 2020 16:30
Jam City Fc
1
1 1
Latrikunda United Fc
1
Banjul Mini-Stadium (KG5) 9 Jan 2020 16:30
Young Africans
1
1 1
2 Infantry fc
1
9 Jan 2020 16:30
Jarra West FC
0
0 4
Team Rahino
4
Serekund East Mini Stadium 9 Jan 2020 16:30
Falcons FC
2
2 0
SAMGER FC
0
Brikama Box Bar Mini Stadium 9 Jan 2020 16:30
Gunjur Fc
1
1 1
Red Hawks
1
Serekund West Mini Stadium 10 Jan 2020 16:30
Immigration Fc
0
0 0
PSV WELLINGARA
0
10 Jan 2020 16:30
B4U Kiang West FC
0
0 1
Serekunda East Bi
1
Brikama Box Bar Mini Stadium 10 Jan 2020 16:30
Bombada Fc
1
1 0
Steve Biko Fc
0
Banjul Mini-Stadium (KG5) 14 Jan 2020 16:30
Red Hawks
1
1 0
Falcons FC
0
14 Jan 2020 16:30
2 Infantry fc
0
0 1
Jam City Fc
1
Independence Stadium (Bakau) 14 Jan 2020 16:30
Latrikunda United Fc
0
0 0
Immigration Fc
0
Serekund East Mini Stadium 14 Jan 2020 16:30
PSV WELLINGARA
2
2 1
Gunjur Fc
1
Brikama Box Bar Mini Stadium 15 Jan 2020 16:30
SAMGER FC
1
1 2
B4U Kiang West FC
2
Serekund East Mini Stadium 15 Jan 2020 16:30
Serekunda East Bi
0
0 0
Bombada Fc
0
Banjul Mini-Stadium (KG5) 15 Jan 2020 16:30
Young Africans
2
2 3
Team Rahino
3
Independence Stadium (Bakau) 16 Jan 2020 16:30
Steve Biko Fc
0
0 0
Jarra West FC
0
Serekund East Mini Stadium 18 Jan 2020 16:30
Falcons FC
0
0 0
Steve Biko Fc
0

Leave a Reply