Gff League 2nd Division Men 2020-2021

Gff 2nd Division Men

2020 - 2021
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
W
L
W
D
W
18
11
5
2
31
18
13
38
2
W
D
W
D
D
17
9
6
2
31
20
11
33
3
L
W
D
D
W
18
9
6
3
30
20
10
33
4
W
W
D
W
D
16
7
6
3
28
22
6
27
5
D
L
W
D
W
17
7
5
5
29
24
5
26
6
L
D
W
D
W
17
6
6
5
21
22
-1
24
7
L
L
D
W
W
17
6
5
6
25
24
1
23
8
W
D
L
L
L
18
6
4
8
21
22
-1
22
9
L
W
L
L
D
17
6
3
8
26
24
2
21
10
L
W
D
W
D
17
4
8
5
24
24
0
20
11
L
W
D
D
W
17
4
7
6
18
19
-1
19
12
L
W
D
W
D
16
4
6
6
18
21
-3
18
13
W
D
W
L
L
17
4
5
8
27
34
-7
17
14
L
W
L
D
D
17
4
5
8
20
27
-7
17
15
D
L
L
L
L
18
3
7
8
21
32
-11
16
16
D
L
L
L
L
17
4
2
11
14
31
-17
14
GFF 1 Division Promotion - Relegation to GFF Division 3

MatchWeek 18
Ousman Saho Field 4 May 2021 16:30
Jam City Fc
4 2
Bombada Fc
4 May 2021 16:30
Ousman Saho Field
Jam City Fc
4
2
Bombada Fc
| Ousman Saho Field
Independence Stadium (Bakau) 4 May 2021 16:30
Falcons FC
2 1
Jarra West FC
4 May 2021 16:30
Independence Stadium (Bakau)
Falcons FC
2
1
JARR W FC
| Independence Stadium (Bakau)
Ousman Saho Field 5 May 2021 16:30
SAMGER FC
- -
Latrikunda United Fc
5 May 2021 16:30
Ousman Saho Field
SAMGER FC
-
-
Latrikunda United Fc
| Ousman Saho Field
Basori 6 May 2021 16:30
Team Rahino
- -
Red Hawks
6 May 2021 16:30
Basori
Team Rahino
-
-
Red Hawks
| Basori
Soma Mini Stadium 6 May 2021 16:30
B4U Kiang West FC
- -
2 Infantry fc
6 May 2021 16:30
Soma Mini Stadium
B4U Kiang West FC
-
-
2 Infantry fc
| Soma Mini Stadium
Ousman Saho Field 6 May 2021 16:30
Serekunda East Bi
- -
Steve Biko Fc
6 May 2021 16:30
Ousman Saho Field
Serekunda East Bi
-
-
Steve Biko Fc
| Ousman Saho Field
Ousman Saho Field 7 May 2021 16:30
YOUNG AFRICAN FC
- -
Immigration Fc
7 May 2021 16:30
Ousman Saho Field
YO AF FC
-
-
Immigration Fc
| Ousman Saho Field
Basori 7 May 2021 16:30
Gunjur Fc
- -
PSV WELLINGARA
7 May 2021 16:30
Basori
GUNJ U FC
-
-
PSV WELLINGARA
| Basori
MatchWeek 17
Ousman Saho Field 28 Apr 2021 16:30
Gunjur Fc
0 0
Jam City Fc
28 Apr 2021 16:30
Ousman Saho Field
GUNJ U FC
0
0
Jam City Fc
| Ousman Saho Field
Soma Mini Stadium 28 Apr 2021 16:30
Jarra West FC
2 4
Team Rahino
28 Apr 2021 16:30
Soma Mini Stadium
JARR W FC
2
4
Team Rahino
| Soma Mini Stadium
Independence Stadium (Bakau) 28 Apr 2021 16:30
Falcons FC
0 0
SAMGER FC
28 Apr 2021 16:30
Independence Stadium (Bakau)
Falcons FC
0
0
SAMGER FC
| Independence Stadium (Bakau)
Ousman Saho Field 29 Apr 2021 16:30
Red Hawks
3 0
Bombada Fc
29 Apr 2021 16:30
Ousman Saho Field
Red Hawks
3
0
Bombada Fc
| Ousman Saho Field
Ousman Saho Field 30 Apr 2021 16:30
PSV WELLINGARA
1 1
Serekunda East Bi
30 Apr 2021 16:30
Ousman Saho Field
PSV WELLINGARA
1
1
Serekunda East Bi
| Ousman Saho Field
Ousman Saho Field 1 May 2021 16:30
Latrikunda United Fc
2 1
B4U Kiang West FC
1 May 2021 16:30
Ousman Saho Field
Latrikunda United Fc
2
1
B4U Kiang West FC
| Ousman Saho Field
Basori 1 May 2021 16:30
Steve Biko Fc
2 2
YOUNG AFRICAN FC
1 May 2021 16:30
Basori
Steve Biko Fc
2
2
YO AF FC
| Basori
Ousman Saho Field 2 May 2021 16:30
Immigration Fc
2 1
2 Infantry fc
2 May 2021 16:30
Ousman Saho Field
Immigration Fc
2
1
2 Infantry fc
| Ousman Saho Field
MatchWeek 16
Ousman Saho Field 22 Apr 2021 16:30
PSV WELLINGARA
2 3
YOUNG AFRICAN FC
22 Apr 2021 16:30
Ousman Saho Field
PSV WELLINGARA
2
3
YO AF FC
| Ousman Saho Field
Ousman Saho Field 23 Apr 2021 16:30
Team Rahino
3 3
SAMGER FC
23 Apr 2021 16:30
Ousman Saho Field
Team Rahino
3
3
SAMGER FC
| Ousman Saho Field
Basori 23 Apr 2021 16:30
Bombada Fc
0 1
Gunjur Fc
23 Apr 2021 16:30
Basori
Bombada Fc
0
1
GUNJ U FC
| Basori
Basori 24 Apr 2021 16:30
Latrikunda United Fc
0 0
Immigration Fc
24 Apr 2021 16:30
Basori
Latrikunda United Fc
0
0
Immigration Fc
| Basori
Ousman Saho Field 24 Apr 2021 16:30
Falcons FC
4 2
B4U Kiang West FC
24 Apr 2021 16:30
Ousman Saho Field
Falcons FC
4
2
B4U Kiang West FC
| Ousman Saho Field
Independence Stadium (Bakau) 25 Apr 2021 16:30
Steve Biko Fc
1 0
2 Infantry fc
25 Apr 2021 16:30
Independence Stadium (Bakau)
Steve Biko Fc
1
0
2 Infantry fc
| Independence Stadium (Bakau)
Ousman Saho Field 25 Apr 2021 16:30
Serekunda East Bi
1 1
Jam City Fc
25 Apr 2021 16:30
Ousman Saho Field
Serekunda East Bi
1
1
Jam City Fc
| Ousman Saho Field
Basori 25 Apr 2021 16:30
Red Hawks
1 0
Jarra West FC
25 Apr 2021 16:30
Basori
Red Hawks
1
0
JARR W FC
| Basori
MatchWeek 15
Ousman Saho Field 17 Apr 2021 16:00
SAMGER FC
2 0
Red Hawks
17 Apr 2021 16:00
Ousman Saho Field
SAMGER FC
2
0
Red Hawks
| Ousman Saho Field
Soma Mini Stadium 17 Apr 2021 16:00
Jarra West FC
2 5
B4U Kiang West FC
17 Apr 2021 16:00
Soma Mini Stadium
JARR W FC
2
5
B4U Kiang West FC
| Soma Mini Stadium
Basori 17 Apr 2021 16:00
Jam City Fc
1 0
Falcons FC
17 Apr 2021 16:00
Basori
Jam City Fc
1
0
Falcons FC
| Basori
Ousman Saho Field 18 Apr 2021 16:00
PSV WELLINGARA
0 1
Steve Biko Fc
18 Apr 2021 16:00
Ousman Saho Field
PSV WELLINGARA
0
1
Steve Biko Fc
| Ousman Saho Field
Basori 18 Apr 2021 16:00
Team Rahino
3 0
2 Infantry fc
18 Apr 2021 16:00
Basori
Team Rahino
3
0
2 Infantry fc
| Basori
Independence Stadium (Bakau) 18 Apr 2021 16:00
Immigration Fc
0 0
Bombada Fc
18 Apr 2021 16:00
Independence Stadium (Bakau)
Immigration Fc
0
0
Bombada Fc
| Independence Stadium (Bakau)
Ousman Saho Field 19 Apr 2021 16:00
Serekunda East Bi
3 4
Latrikunda United Fc
19 Apr 2021 16:00
Ousman Saho Field
Serekunda East Bi
3
4
Latrikunda United Fc
| Ousman Saho Field
Basori 19 Apr 2021 16:00
Gunjur Fc
- -
YOUNG AFRICAN FC
19 Apr 2021 16:00
Basori
GUNJ U FC
-
-
YO AF FC
Match Postponed
| Basori
MatchWeek 14
Soma Mini Stadium 13 Apr 2021 16:00
B4U Kiang West FC
3 3
SAMGER FC
13 Apr 2021 16:00
Soma Mini Stadium
B4U Kiang West FC
3
3
SAMGER FC
| Soma Mini Stadium
Independence Stadium (Bakau) 13 Apr 2021 16:00
Steve Biko Fc
1 2
Serekunda East Bi
13 Apr 2021 16:00
Independence Stadium (Bakau)
Steve Biko Fc
1
2
Serekunda East Bi
| Independence Stadium (Bakau)
Ousman Saho Field 13 Apr 2021 16:00
Falcons FC
1 0
Team Rahino
13 Apr 2021 16:00
Ousman Saho Field
Falcons FC
1
0
Team Rahino
| Ousman Saho Field
Basori 13 Apr 2021 16:00
Gunjur Fc
2 2
Jarra West FC
13 Apr 2021 16:00
Basori
GUNJ U FC
2
2
JARR W FC
| Basori
Basori 14 Apr 2021 16:00
Latrikunda United Fc
2 2
YOUNG AFRICAN FC
14 Apr 2021 16:00
Basori
Latrikunda United Fc
2
2
YO AF FC
| Basori
Soma Mini Stadium 14 Apr 2021 16:00
2 Infantry fc
0 3
Immigration Fc
14 Apr 2021 16:00
Soma Mini Stadium
2 Infantry fc
0
3
Immigration Fc
| Soma Mini Stadium
Soma Mini Stadium 14 Apr 2021 16:00
Bombada Fc
2 1
Jam City Fc
14 Apr 2021 16:00
Soma Mini Stadium
Bombada Fc
2
1
Jam City Fc
| Soma Mini Stadium
Independence Stadium (Bakau) 14 Apr 2021 16:00
Red Hawks
0 1
PSV WELLINGARA
14 Apr 2021 16:00
Independence Stadium (Bakau)
Red Hawks
0
1
PSV WELLINGARA
| Independence Stadium (Bakau)
MatchWeek 13
Independence Stadium (Bakau) 6 Apr 2021 16:00
Immigration Fc
1 2
Falcons FC
6 Apr 2021 16:00
Independence Stadium (Bakau)
Immigration Fc
1
2
Falcons FC
| Independence Stadium (Bakau)
Basori 6 Apr 2021 16:00
Team Rahino
0 0
Bombada Fc
6 Apr 2021 16:00
Basori
Team Rahino
0
0
Bombada Fc
| Basori
Soma Mini Stadium 6 Apr 2021 16:00
Jarra West FC
0 0
Red Hawks
6 Apr 2021 16:00
Soma Mini Stadium
JARR W FC
0
0
Red Hawks
| Soma Mini Stadium
Ousman Saho Field 6 Apr 2021 16:00
Latrikunda United Fc
1 2
Gunjur Fc
6 Apr 2021 16:00
Ousman Saho Field
Latrikunda United Fc
1
2
GUNJ U FC
| Ousman Saho Field
Independence Stadium (Bakau) 7 Apr 2021 16:00
Serekunda East Bi
0 1
B4U Kiang West FC
7 Apr 2021 16:00
Independence Stadium (Bakau)
Serekunda East Bi
0
1
B4U Kiang West FC
| Independence Stadium (Bakau)
Ousman Saho Field 7 Apr 2021 16:00
PSV WELLINGARA
2 3
SAMGER FC
7 Apr 2021 16:00
Ousman Saho Field
PSV WELLINGARA
2
3
SAMGER FC
Penalties 1-0
| Ousman Saho Field
Basori 7 Apr 2021 16:00
YOUNG AFRICAN FC
2 1
Steve Biko Fc
7 Apr 2021 16:00
Basori
YO AF FC
2
1
Steve Biko Fc
| Basori
8 Apr 2021 16:00
Jam City Fc
0 0
2 Infantry fc
8 Apr 2021 16:00
Jam City Fc
0
0
2 Infantry fc
MatchWeek 12
Ousman Saho Field 30 Mar 2021 16:00
SAMGER FC
1 1
Team Rahino
30 Mar 2021 16:00
Ousman Saho Field
SAMGER FC
1
1
Team Rahino
| Ousman Saho Field
Soma Mini Stadium 30 Mar 2021 16:00
B4U Kiang West FC
1 3
Latrikunda United Fc
30 Mar 2021 16:00
Soma Mini Stadium
B4U Kiang West FC
1
3
Latrikunda United Fc
| Soma Mini Stadium
Basori 30 Mar 2021 16:00
Bombada Fc
1 0
YOUNG AFRICAN FC
30 Mar 2021 16:00
Basori
Bombada Fc
1
0
YO AF FC
| Basori
Ousman Saho Field 31 Mar 2021 16:00
Red Hawks
1 0
Immigration Fc
31 Mar 2021 16:00
Ousman Saho Field
Red Hawks
1
0
Immigration Fc
| Ousman Saho Field
Soma Mini Stadium 31 Mar 2021 16:00
2 Infantry fc
3 3
Jarra West FC
31 Mar 2021 16:00
Soma Mini Stadium
2 Infantry fc
3
3
JARR W FC
| Soma Mini Stadium
Basori 31 Mar 2021 16:00
Falcons FC
2 1
PSV WELLINGARA
31 Mar 2021 16:00
Basori
Falcons FC
2
1
PSV WELLINGARA
| Basori
Ousman Saho Field 1 Apr 2021 16:00
Gunjur Fc
2 1
Serekunda East Bi
1 Apr 2021 16:00
Ousman Saho Field
GUNJ U FC
2
1
Serekunda East Bi
| Ousman Saho Field
Basori 1 Apr 2021 16:00
Steve Biko Fc
1 2
Jam City Fc
1 Apr 2021 16:00
Basori
Steve Biko Fc
1
2
Jam City Fc
| Basori
MatchWeek 11
Soma Mini Stadium 22 Mar 2021 16:00
YOUNG AFRICAN FC
2 0
B4U Kiang West FC
22 Mar 2021 16:00
Soma Mini Stadium
YO AF FC
2
0
B4U Kiang West FC
| Soma Mini Stadium
Soma Mini Stadium 23 Mar 2021 16:00
Jarra West FC
1 1
Falcons FC
23 Mar 2021 16:00
Soma Mini Stadium
JARR W FC
1
1
Falcons FC
| Soma Mini Stadium
Ousman Saho Field 23 Mar 2021 16:00
Gunjur Fc
1 1
Steve Biko Fc
23 Mar 2021 16:00
Ousman Saho Field
GUNJ U FC
1
1
Steve Biko Fc
| Ousman Saho Field
Basori 23 Mar 2021 16:00
Jam City Fc
3 3
Red Hawks
23 Mar 2021 16:00
Basori
Jam City Fc
3
3
Red Hawks
| Basori
Basori 24 Mar 2021 16:00
Team Rahino
3 2
PSV WELLINGARA
24 Mar 2021 16:00
Basori
Team Rahino
3
2
PSV WELLINGARA
| Basori
Ousman Saho Field 24 Mar 2021 16:00
Serekunda East Bi
3 0
2 Infantry fc
24 Mar 2021 16:00
Ousman Saho Field
Serekunda East Bi
3
0
2 Infantry fc
| Ousman Saho Field
Ousman Saho Field 26 Mar 2021 16:00
Latrikunda United Fc
3 2
Bombada Fc
26 Mar 2021 16:00
Ousman Saho Field
Latrikunda United Fc
3
2
Bombada Fc
| Ousman Saho Field
Basori 26 Mar 2021 16:00
Immigration Fc
1 1
SAMGER FC
26 Mar 2021 16:00
Basori
Immigration Fc
1
1
SAMGER FC
| Basori
MatchWeek 10
Soma Mini Stadium 16 Mar 2021 16:00
2 Infantry fc
2 1
YOUNG AFRICAN FC
16 Mar 2021 16:00
Soma Mini Stadium
2 Infantry fc
2
1
YO AF FC
| Soma Mini Stadium
Ousman Saho Field 16 Mar 2021 16:00
Steve Biko Fc
3 1
Latrikunda United Fc
16 Mar 2021 16:00
Ousman Saho Field
Steve Biko Fc
3
1
Latrikunda United Fc
| Ousman Saho Field
Basori 16 Mar 2021 16:00
PSV WELLINGARA
1 3
Immigration Fc
16 Mar 2021 16:00
Basori
PSV WELLINGARA
1
3
Immigration Fc
| Basori
Ousman Saho Field 17 Mar 2021 16:00
Red Hawks
2 3
Team Rahino
17 Mar 2021 16:00
Ousman Saho Field
Red Hawks
2
3
Team Rahino
| Ousman Saho Field
Basori 17 Mar 2021 16:00
Falcons FC
2 2
Serekunda East Bi
17 Mar 2021 16:00
Basori
Falcons FC
2
2
Serekunda East Bi
| Basori
Soma Mini Stadium 17 Mar 2021 16:00
B4U Kiang West FC
2 2
Gunjur Fc
17 Mar 2021 16:00
Soma Mini Stadium
B4U Kiang West FC
2
2
GUNJ U FC
| Soma Mini Stadium
Basori 18 Mar 2021 16:00
Bombada Fc
2 2
Jarra West FC
18 Mar 2021 16:00
Basori
Bombada Fc
2
2
JARR W FC
| Basori
Ousman Saho Field 18 Mar 2021 16:00
SAMGER FC
2 1
Jam City Fc
18 Mar 2021 16:00
Ousman Saho Field
SAMGER FC
2
1
Jam City Fc
| Ousman Saho Field
MatchWeek 9
Basori 8 Mar 2021 16:00
Gunjur Fc
0 1
Bombada Fc
8 Mar 2021 16:00
Basori
GUNJ U FC
0
1
Bombada Fc
| Basori
Ousman Saho Field 9 Mar 2021 16:00
Latrikunda United Fc
0 0
Jam City Fc
9 Mar 2021 16:00
Ousman Saho Field
Latrikunda United Fc
0
0
Jam City Fc
| Ousman Saho Field
Soma Mini Stadium 9 Mar 2021 16:00
Jarra West FC
1 3
PSV WELLINGARA
9 Mar 2021 16:00
Soma Mini Stadium
JARR W FC
1
3
PSV WELLINGARA
| Soma Mini Stadium
Basori 10 Mar 2021 16:00
Team Rahino
3 1
Immigration Fc
10 Mar 2021 16:00
Basori
Team Rahino
3
1
Immigration Fc
| Basori
Ousman Saho Field 10 Mar 2021 16:00
Serekunda East Bi
0 3
SAMGER FC
10 Mar 2021 16:00
Ousman Saho Field
Serekunda East Bi
0
3
SAMGER FC
| Ousman Saho Field
Soma Mini Stadium 10 Mar 2021 16:00
B4U Kiang West FC
1 1
Steve Biko Fc
10 Mar 2021 16:00
Soma Mini Stadium
B4U Kiang West FC
1
1
Steve Biko Fc
| Soma Mini Stadium
Ousman Saho Field 11 Mar 2021 16:00
YOUNG AFRICAN FC
1 2
Red Hawks
11 Mar 2021 16:00
Ousman Saho Field
YO AF FC
1
2
Red Hawks
| Ousman Saho Field
Basori 11 Mar 2021 16:00
Falcons FC
1 0
2 Infantry fc
11 Mar 2021 16:00
Basori
Falcons FC
1
0
2 Infantry fc
| Basori
MatchWeek 8
Ousman Saho Field 2 Mar 2021 16:00
Team Rahino
1 1
Serekunda East Bi
2 Mar 2021 16:00
Ousman Saho Field
Team Rahino
1
1
Serekunda East Bi
| Ousman Saho Field
Ousman Saho Field 3 Mar 2021 16:00
PSV WELLINGARA
1 1
Latrikunda United Fc
3 Mar 2021 16:00
Ousman Saho Field
PSV WELLINGARA
1
1
Latrikunda United Fc
| Ousman Saho Field
Soma Mini Stadium 4 Mar 2021 16:00
2 Infantry fc
2 0
B4U Kiang West FC
4 Mar 2021 16:00
Soma Mini Stadium
2 Infantry fc
2
0
B4U Kiang West FC
| Soma Mini Stadium
Ousman Saho Field 4 Mar 2021 16:00
Jam City Fc
2 5
Gunjur Fc
4 Mar 2021 16:00
Ousman Saho Field
Jam City Fc
2
5
GUNJ U FC
| Ousman Saho Field
Basori 11 Mar 2021 16:00
Immigration Fc
1 3
YOUNG AFRICAN FC
11 Mar 2021 16:00
Basori
Immigration Fc
1
3
YO AF FC
| Basori
Ousman Saho Field 15 Mar 2021 16:00
SAMGER FC
3 0
Jarra West FC
15 Mar 2021 16:00
Ousman Saho Field
SAMGER FC
3
0
JARR W FC
| Ousman Saho Field
Basori 10 Apr 2021 18:00
Bombada Fc
0 1
Falcons FC
10 Apr 2021 18:00
Basori
Bombada Fc
0
1
Falcons FC
| Basori
Basori 21 Apr 2021 16:00
Red Hawks
3 3
Steve Biko Fc
21 Apr 2021 16:00
Basori
Red Hawks
3
3
Steve Biko Fc
| Basori
MatchWeek 7
Independence Stadium (Bakau) 24 Feb 2021 16:00
Steve Biko Fc
1 2
Bombada Fc
24 Feb 2021 16:00
Independence Stadium (Bakau)
Steve Biko Fc
1
2
Bombada Fc
| Independence Stadium (Bakau)
Basori 24 Feb 2021 16:00
Serekunda East Bi
0 2
PSV WELLINGARA
24 Feb 2021 16:00
Basori
Serekunda East Bi
0
2
PSV WELLINGARA
| Basori
Soma Mini Stadium 24 Feb 2021 16:00
B4U Kiang West FC
1 4
Jam City Fc
24 Feb 2021 16:00
Soma Mini Stadium
B4U Kiang West FC
1
4
Jam City Fc
| Soma Mini Stadium
Ousman Saho Field 24 Feb 2021 16:00
Latrikunda United Fc
0 1
2 Infantry fc
24 Feb 2021 16:00
Ousman Saho Field
Latrikunda United Fc
0
1
2 Infantry fc
| Ousman Saho Field
Soma Mini Stadium 25 Feb 2021 16:00
Jarra West FC
1 2
Immigration Fc
25 Feb 2021 16:00
Soma Mini Stadium
JARR W FC
1
2
Immigration Fc
| Soma Mini Stadium
Basori 25 Feb 2021 16:00
Gunjur Fc
3 2
Team Rahino
25 Feb 2021 16:00
Basori
GUNJ U FC
3
2
Team Rahino
| Basori
Independence Stadium (Bakau) 25 Feb 2021 16:00
YOUNG AFRICAN FC
0 3
SAMGER FC
25 Feb 2021 16:00
Independence Stadium (Bakau)
YO AF FC
0
3
SAMGER FC
| Independence Stadium (Bakau)
Ousman Saho Field 25 Feb 2021 16:00
Falcons FC
2 0
Red Hawks
25 Feb 2021 16:00
Ousman Saho Field
Falcons FC
2
0
Red Hawks
| Ousman Saho Field
MatchWeek 6
Ousman Saho Field 16 Feb 2021 16:00
SAMGER FC
0 3
Falcons FC
16 Feb 2021 16:00
Ousman Saho Field
SAMGER FC
0
3
Falcons FC
| Ousman Saho Field
Soma Mini Stadium 17 Feb 2021 16:00
2 Infantry fc
2 3
Steve Biko Fc
17 Feb 2021 16:00
Soma Mini Stadium
2 Infantry fc
2
3
Steve Biko Fc
| Soma Mini Stadium
Basori 17 Feb 2021 16:00
Jam City Fc
0 0
YOUNG AFRICAN FC
17 Feb 2021 16:00
Basori
Jam City Fc
0
0
YO AF FC
| Basori
Independence Stadium (Bakau) 17 Feb 2021 16:00
Red Hawks
1 2
Serekunda East Bi
17 Feb 2021 16:00
Independence Stadium (Bakau)
Red Hawks
1
2
Serekunda East Bi
| Independence Stadium (Bakau)
Ousman Saho Field 17 Feb 2021 16:00
PSV WELLINGARA
0 1
Gunjur Fc
17 Feb 2021 16:00
Ousman Saho Field
PSV WELLINGARA
0
1
GUNJ U FC
| Ousman Saho Field
Ousman Saho Field 19 Feb 2021 16:00
Team Rahino
0 1
Jarra West FC
19 Feb 2021 16:00
Ousman Saho Field
Team Rahino
0
1
JARR W FC
| Ousman Saho Field
Basori 19 Feb 2021 16:00
Bombada Fc
1 1
B4U Kiang West FC
19 Feb 2021 16:00
Basori
Bombada Fc
1
1
B4U Kiang West FC
| Basori
Independence Stadium (Bakau) 19 Feb 2021 16:00
Immigration Fc
0 0
Latrikunda United Fc
19 Feb 2021 16:00
Independence Stadium (Bakau)
Immigration Fc
0
0
Latrikunda United Fc
| Independence Stadium (Bakau)
MatchWeek 5
Ousman Saho Field 9 Feb 2021 16:00
Latrikunda United Fc
1 3
SAMGER FC
9 Feb 2021 16:00
Ousman Saho Field
Latrikunda United Fc
1
3
SAMGER FC
| Ousman Saho Field
Independence Stadium (Bakau) 10 Feb 2021 16:00
Steve Biko Fc
0 1
Team Rahino
10 Feb 2021 16:00
Independence Stadium (Bakau)
Steve Biko Fc
0
1
Team Rahino
| Independence Stadium (Bakau)
10 Feb 2021 16:00
Serekunda East Bi
0 1
Jarra West FC
10 Feb 2021 16:00
Serekunda East Bi
0
1
JARR W FC
Basori 10 Feb 2021 16:00
Bombada Fc
0 1
Red Hawks
10 Feb 2021 16:00
Basori
Bombada Fc
0
1
Red Hawks
| Basori
Soma Mini Stadium 11 Feb 2021 16:00
B4U Kiang West FC
2 2
Falcons FC
11 Feb 2021 16:00
Soma Mini Stadium
B4U Kiang West FC
2
2
Falcons FC
| Soma Mini Stadium
Basori 11 Feb 2021 16:00
Gunjur Fc
1 0
2 Infantry fc
11 Feb 2021 16:00
Basori
GUNJ U FC
1
0
2 Infantry fc
| Basori
Ousman Saho Field 11 Feb 2021 16:00
Jam City Fc
1 0
Immigration Fc
11 Feb 2021 16:00
Ousman Saho Field
Jam City Fc
1
0
Immigration Fc
| Ousman Saho Field
Independence Stadium (Bakau) 11 Feb 2021 16:00
YOUNG AFRICAN FC
1 1
PSV WELLINGARA
11 Feb 2021 16:00
Independence Stadium (Bakau)
YO AF FC
1
1
PSV WELLINGARA
| Independence Stadium (Bakau)
MatchWeek 4
Independence Stadium (Bakau)
Red Hawks
3 3
Gunjur Fc
Independence Stadium (Bakau)
Red Hawks
3
3
GUNJ U FC
| Independence Stadium (Bakau)
Basori
Immigration Fc
1 1
Serekunda East Bi
Basori
Immigration Fc
1
1
Serekunda East Bi
| Basori
Basori 3 Feb 2021 16:00
PSV WELLINGARA
2 1
B4U Kiang West FC
3 Feb 2021 16:00
Basori
PSV WELLINGARA
2
1
B4U Kiang West FC
| Basori
3 Feb 2021 16:00
Falcons FC
1 0
YOUNG AFRICAN FC
3 Feb 2021 16:00
Falcons FC
1
0
YO AF FC
Ousman Saho Field 3 Feb 2021 16:00
SAMGER FC
1 1
Steve Biko Fc
3 Feb 2021 16:00
Ousman Saho Field
SAMGER FC
1
1
Steve Biko Fc
| Ousman Saho Field
Soma Mini Stadium 3 Feb 2021 16:00
Jarra West FC
2 0
Latrikunda United Fc
3 Feb 2021 16:00
Soma Mini Stadium
JARR W FC
2
0
Latrikunda United Fc
| Soma Mini Stadium
Ousman Saho Field 4 Feb 2021 16:00
Team Rahino
1 3
Jam City Fc
4 Feb 2021 16:00
Ousman Saho Field
Team Rahino
1
3
Jam City Fc
| Ousman Saho Field
Soma Mini Stadium 4 Feb 2021 16:00
2 Infantry fc
1 0
Bombada Fc
4 Feb 2021 16:00
Soma Mini Stadium
2 Infantry fc
1
0
Bombada Fc
| Soma Mini Stadium
MatchWeek 3
Brikama Box Bar Mini Stadium 27 Jan 2021 16:00
Bombada Fc
4 1
Serekunda East Bi
27 Jan 2021 16:00
Brikama Box Bar Mini Stadium
Bombada Fc
4
1
Serekunda East Bi
| Brikama Box Bar Mini Stadium
Ousman Saho Field 27 Jan 2021 16:00
Latrikunda United Fc
0 0
Red Hawks
27 Jan 2021 16:00
Ousman Saho Field
Latrikunda United Fc
0
0
Red Hawks
| Ousman Saho Field
Soma Mini Stadium 27 Jan 2021 16:00
B4U Kiang West FC
2 3
Team Rahino
27 Jan 2021 16:00
Soma Mini Stadium
B4U Kiang West FC
2
3
Team Rahino
| Soma Mini Stadium
Soma Mini Stadium 28 Jan 2021 16:00
2 Infantry fc
1 2
SAMGER FC
28 Jan 2021 16:00
Soma Mini Stadium
2 Infantry fc
1
2
SAMGER FC
| Soma Mini Stadium
Basori 28 Jan 2021 16:00
Gunjur Fc
3 4
Falcons FC
28 Jan 2021 16:00
Basori
GUNJ U FC
3
4
Falcons FC
| Basori
28 Jan 2021 16:00
Jam City Fc
2 1
PSV WELLINGARA
28 Jan 2021 16:00
Jam City Fc
2
1
PSV WELLINGARA
Ousman Saho Field 28 Jan 2021 16:00
Jarra West FC
1 0
YOUNG AFRICAN FC
28 Jan 2021 16:00
Ousman Saho Field
JARR W FC
1
0
YO AF FC
| Ousman Saho Field
Independence Stadium (Bakau) 28 Feb 2021 16:00
Steve Biko Fc
1 1
Immigration Fc
28 Feb 2021 16:00
Independence Stadium (Bakau)
Steve Biko Fc
1
1
Immigration Fc
| Independence Stadium (Bakau)
MatchWeek 2
Ousman Saho Field 19 Jan 2021 16:00
SAMGER FC
1 0
Gunjur Fc
19 Jan 2021 16:00
Ousman Saho Field
SAMGER FC
1
0
GUNJ U FC
| Ousman Saho Field
Basori 20 Jan 2021 16:00
Immigration Fc
0 1
B4U Kiang West FC
20 Jan 2021 16:00
Basori
Immigration Fc
0
1
B4U Kiang West FC
| Basori
Ousman Saho Field 20 Jan 2021 16:00
PSV WELLINGARA
2 1
Bombada Fc
20 Jan 2021 16:00
Ousman Saho Field
PSV WELLINGARA
2
1
Bombada Fc
| Ousman Saho Field
Independence Stadium (Bakau) 20 Jan 2021 16:00
Serekunda East Bi
1 0
YOUNG AFRICAN FC
20 Jan 2021 16:00
Independence Stadium (Bakau)
Serekunda East Bi
1
0
YO AF FC
| Independence Stadium (Bakau)
Basori 21 Jan 2021 12:00
Team Rahino
0 1
Latrikunda United Fc
21 Jan 2021 12:00
Basori
Team Rahino
0
1
Latrikunda United Fc
| Basori
Independence Stadium (Bakau) 21 Jan 2021 16:00
Red Hawks
4 1
2 Infantry fc
21 Jan 2021 16:00
Independence Stadium (Bakau)
Red Hawks
4
1
2 Infantry fc
| Independence Stadium (Bakau)
Soma Mini Stadium 21 Jan 2021 16:00
Jarra West FC
0 3
Jam City Fc
21 Jan 2021 16:00
Soma Mini Stadium
JARR W FC
0
3
Jam City Fc
| Soma Mini Stadium
Ousman Saho Field 21 Jan 2021 16:00
Falcons FC
2 2
Steve Biko Fc
21 Jan 2021 16:00
Ousman Saho Field
Falcons FC
2
2
Steve Biko Fc
| Ousman Saho Field
MatchWeek 1
Independence Stadium (Bakau) 13 Jan 2021 16:00
Steve Biko Fc
1 1
Jarra West FC
13 Jan 2021 16:00
Independence Stadium (Bakau)
Steve Biko Fc
1
1
JARR W FC
| Independence Stadium (Bakau)
Basori 13 Jan 2021 16:00
Bombada Fc
3 0
SAMGER FC
13 Jan 2021 16:00
Basori
Bombada Fc
3
0
SAMGER FC
| Basori
Ousman Saho Field 13 Jan 2021 16:00
Latrikunda United Fc
2 1
Falcons FC
13 Jan 2021 16:00
Ousman Saho Field
Latrikunda United Fc
2
1
Falcons FC
| Ousman Saho Field
Soma Mini Stadium 13 Jan 2021 16:00
B4U Kiang West FC
3 1
Red Hawks
13 Jan 2021 16:00
Soma Mini Stadium
B4U Kiang West FC
3
1
Red Hawks
| Soma Mini Stadium
Independence Stadium (Bakau) 14 Jan 2021 16:00
YOUNG AFRICAN FC
1 1
Team Rahino
14 Jan 2021 16:00
Independence Stadium (Bakau)
YO AF FC
1
1
Team Rahino
| Independence Stadium (Bakau)
Basori 14 Jan 2021 16:00
Gunjur Fc
2 2
Immigration Fc
14 Jan 2021 16:00
Basori
GUNJ U FC
2
2
Immigration Fc
| Basori
Soma Mini Stadium 14 Jan 2021 16:00
2 Infantry fc
0 4
PSV WELLINGARA
14 Jan 2021 16:00
Soma Mini Stadium
2 Infantry fc
0
4
PSV WELLINGARA
| Soma Mini Stadium
Ousman Saho Field 14 Jan 2021 16:00
Jam City Fc
2 1
Serekunda East Bi
14 Jan 2021 16:00
Ousman Saho Field
Jam City Fc
2
1
Serekunda East Bi
| Ousman Saho Field

Leave a Reply